3. Herren

Mannschaftsfoto

 

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Sven Salomon 2 0:4 0:4 1502
2 Thomas Geelhaar 9 8:9 8:9 1524
3 Hendrik Lohse-Bossenz 6 2:8 1:1 3:9 1482
4 Torsten Küßner 3 1:1 2:2 3:3 1502
5 Konrad Büschel 9 1:1 7:6 1:1 9:8 1473
6 Frank Schwenk 7 4:5 2:2 6:7 1441
7 Michael Decker 1480
4He/2 Rayko Reinhardt 3 4:0 2:0 6:0 1518
4He/3 René Schlesinger 3 1:1 2:1 3:2 1445
4He/4 Andre´ Höhn 4 5:2 5:2 1444
4He/5 Christian Redzimski 5 5:3 5:3 1446
4He/7 Duy Viet Hoang 2 1:1 1:1 1536
5He/2 Bernd Mielke 1 1:0 1:0 1424

 

Tabelle

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf e.V. VII 18 177 147:80 29:7
2SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. III 18 47 138:112 27:9
3SV Einheit Alexander e.V. 18 106 139:101 24:12
4tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. II 18 56 140:112 22:14
5BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee e.V. 18 4 128:122 19:17
6SV Bau-Union Berlin e.V. II 18 4 125:123 19:17
7VfB Stern Marzahn e.V. 18 -48 114:133 15:21
8SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. IV 18 -114 101:132 13:23
9SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V. II 18 -107 101:152 6:30
10SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. III 18 -125 89:155 6:30

 

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
11.09.2017 19:30 SV Einheit Alexander -SV Lichtenberg 47 III 9 : 6
18.09.2017 19:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 III -ttc berlin eastside II 9 : 7
09.10.2017 19:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 III -Füchse Berlin VII 9 : 6
16.10.2017 19:30 SC Eintracht Berlin III -SV Lichtenberg 47 III 5 : 9
14.11.2017 19:15 SV Bau-Union II -SV Lichtenberg 47 III 9 : 1
20.11.2017 19:30 SG Rotation Prenz. B IV -SV Lichtenberg 47 III 7 : 9
27.11.2017 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt II -SV Lichtenberg 47 III 7 : 9
01.12.2017 19:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 III -VfB Stern Marzahn 9 : 4
04.12.2017 19:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 III -BSV Chemie Weißensee 9 : 4
22.01.2018 19:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 III -SV Einheit Alexander 9 : 6
04.02.2018 12:00 ttc berlin eastside II -SV Lichtenberg 47 III 8 : 8
12.02.2018 19:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 III -SC Eintracht Berlin III 9 : 2
19.02.2018 19:30 Füchse Berlin VII -SV Lichtenberg 47 III 9 : 3
06.03.2018 19:00 VfB Stern Marzahn -SV Lichtenberg 47 III 9 : 3
12.03.2018 19:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 III -SV Bau-Union II 9 : 4
09.04.2018 19:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 III -SG Rotation Prenz. B IV 9 : 7
16.04.2018 19:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 III -SV Friedrichstadt II 9 : 5
23.04.2018 19:00 BSV Chemie Weißensee -SV Lichtenberg 47 III 4 : 9

 

Berichte