Hallenplan

Datum Heim vs Gast
Mo. 06.01 19:15 7. Herren 8 : 3 TSG Oberschöneweide 4
Di. 07.01 19:15 6. Herren 8 : 0 SG RW Neuenhagen 2
Do. 09.01 19:15 1. Senioren 40 7 : 0 kl BSC Rehberge
Fr. 10.01 19:00 2. Herren 9 : 2 SG Rotation Prenz. B 2
Fr. 10.01 19:15 4. Herren 7 : 7 TTV Springpfuhl
Fr. 10.01 19:15 5. Herren 5 : 8 SG Rotation Prenz. B 7
So. 12.01 14:00 9. Herren 8 : 0 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 3
Do. 16.01 19:15 3. Senioren 40 7 : 5 TTC Südost
Mo. 20.01 19:15 8. Herren 8 : 3 SV BVB 49 4
Fr. 24.01 19:15 1. Damen 8 : 4 TTC Borussia Spandau
Sa. 25.01 11:00 2. Jungen 7 : 7 SV Motor Wildau
Do. 06.02 19:15 3. Senioren 40 6 : 6 TSV Rudow 1888 3
Mo. 10.02 19:00 3. Herren 7 : 9 Lichtenrader SC 2
Mo. 10.02 19:15 7. Herren 8 : 5 Polizei SV 4
Di. 11.02 19:15 6. Herren 8 : 3 TTV Preußen 90 7
Do. 13.02 19:15 2. Senioren 40 6 : 6 SSV Rotation 3
Fr. 14.02 19:00 2. Herren 8 : 8 VfL Tegel
Fr. 14.02 19:15 4. Herren 8 : 1 Polizei SV 2
Fr. 14.02 19:15 5. Herren 8 : 2 TTV Friedrichsfelde 3
Sa. 15.02 15:04 1. A-Schüler 6 : 8 BSC Eintracht/Südring
Sa. 15.02 18:00 1. Jungen 8 : 1 CfL Berlin 2
So. 16.02 14:00 9. Herren 3 : 8 TTV Springpfuhl 4
Mo. 17.02 19:15 8. Herren 8 : 2 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 2
Fr. 21.02 19:00 1. Herren 3 : 9 Füchse Berlin 4
Fr. 21.02 19:15 1. Damen 8 : 2 SC Eintracht Berlin 2
Mo. 24.02 19:00 1. Herren 3 : 9 SC Siemensstadt
Mo. 24.02 19:15 2. Senioren 40 7 : 1 SV Sparta Lichtenberg
Di. 25.02 19:15 2. Damen 8 : 5 TTC Südost 2
Fr. 28.02 19:00 1. Damen 2 : 8 TTC Neukölln 4
Sa. 29.02 15:30 1. A-Schüler 8 : 0 Lichtenrader SC 2
Di. 03.03 19:15 2. Damen 8 : 4 TTC Neukölln 7
Fr. 06.03 19:15 5. Herren 8 : 0 kl ttc berlin eastside 5
Sa. 07.03 15:30 1. Jungen 6 : 8 SV Berl. Brauereien
Mo. 09.03 19:00 3. Herren 9 : 2 CfL Berlin 2
Mo. 09.03 19:15 7. Herren 8 : 1 TSV Marzahner Füchse 2
Di. 10.03 19:15 6. Herren 8 : 2 TSV GutsMuths 3
Do. 12.03 19:15 3. Senioren 40 0 : 7 Polizei SV
Do. 12.03 19:15 1. Senioren 40 7 : 1 SSV Rotation
Fr. 13.03 19:15 1. Damen TSV Staaken 06
So. 15.03 14:00 9. Herren TSG Oberschöneweide 5
Mo. 16.03 19:15 8. Herren SC Berlin 5
Di. 17.03 19:15 2. Damen BSV A. d. W.
Fr. 20.03 19:00 2. Herren TSC Berlin 1893 3
Fr. 20.03 19:15 5. Herren SG RW Neuenhagen
Fr. 20.03 19:15 4. Herren TTV Friedrichsfelde 2
Mo. 23.03 19:00 3. Herren ASV Berlin 3
Mo. 23.03 19:15 7. Herren TTV Preußen 90 6
Mo. 23.03 19:15 2. Senioren 40 SSV Friedrichshain 3
Di. 24.03 19:00 2. Herren SSV Rotation
Di. 24.03 19:15 6. Herren SSV Rotation 3
Mi. 25.03 20:00 1. Herren Steglitzer TTK
Fr. 27.03 19:00 1. Herren Hertha BSC 4
Fr. 27.03 19:15 4. Herren SC Eintracht Berlin 6
So. 29.03 14:00 9. Herren Polizei SV 6
Mo. 30.03 19:15 8. Herren BSV A. d. W. 4
Mo. 30.03 19:15 2. Senioren 40 SG RW Neuenhagen
Di. 31.03 19:15 2. Damen Füchse Berlin 5
Fr. 03.04 19:00 1. Herren TTC Neukölln
Fr. 03.04 19:00 2. Herren TTC Lok Pankow
Fr. 03.04 19:15 1. Damen TTV Friedrichsfelde
So. 05.04 14:00 9. Herren SV BW Petershagen 5
Sa. 30.05 00:00 2. Jungen - TTV Friedrichsfelde 2
Sa. 30.05 15:30 1. A-Schüler - TuS Hohenschönhausen
Sa. 30.05 18:00 1. Jungen - TTC Zehlendorf