Tabellen 19/20

Herren, Verbandsliga (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TTC Borussia Spandau 0:0 0:0
2 SV Berliner Brauereien II 0:0 0:0
3 Hertha BSC IV 0:0 0:0
4 SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 0:0
5 TTC Berlin-Neukölln 0:0 0:0
6 Omega TT Ostkreuz 0:0 0:0
7 Füchse Berlin IV 0:0 0:0
8 SC Charlottenburg II 0:0 0:0
9 SC Siemensstadt 0:0 0:0
10 Steglitzer TTK 0:0 0:0
Herren, Bezirksliga B (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SV Berliner Brauereien IV 0:0 0:0
2 SSV Friedrichshain 1949 0:0 0:0
3 VfB Hermsdorf 0:0 0:0
4 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 0:0 0:0
5 TTC Lok Pankow 0:0 0:0
6 TTC Berlin-Neukölln III 0:0 0:0
7 SSV Rotation Berlin 0:0 0:0
8 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 0:0 0:0
9 VfL Tegel 1891 0:0 0:0
10 TSC Berlin 1893 III 0:0 0:0
Herren, Bezirksklasse C (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 A. d. Wissenschaften 0:0 0:0
2 ASV Berlin III 0:0 0:0
3 TTC Blau-Gold IV 0:0 0:0
4 SV Bau-Union Berlin 0:0 0:0
5 CfL Berlin 65 II 0:0 0:0
6 SV Lichtenberg 47 III 0:0 0:0
7 Lichtenrader SC 1973 II 0:0 0:0
8 Olympischer SC II 0:0 0:0
9 TTV Preußen 90 II 0:0 0:0
10 TSV Rudow 1888 II 0:0 0:0
Herren, 1. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SC Eintracht Berlin VI 0:0 0:0
2 TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde II 0:0 0:0
3 SSV Friedrichshain 1949 IV 0:0 0:0
4 Köpenicker SV Ajax V 0:0 0:0
5 SV Lichtenberg 47 IV 0:0 0:0
6 TSG Landbau Schöneiche 0:0 0:0
7 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen II 0:0 0:0
8 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin II 0:0 0:0
9 TTV Springpfuhl 0:0 0:0
10 SC Berlin III 0:0 0:0
Herren, 2. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 ttc berlin eastside V 0:0 0:0
2 SV BVB 49 0:0 0:0
3 SC Eintracht Berlin VII 0:0 0:0
4 TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde III 0:0 0:0
5 SV Lichtenberg 47 V 0:0 0:0
6 TSV Marzahner Füchse 0:0 0:0
7 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 0:0 0:0
8 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VII 0:0 0:0
9 Köpenicker SV Ajax VII 0:0 0:0
10 SV Berliner Brauereien IX 0:0 0:0
Herren, 3. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SV Lichtenberg 47 VI 0:0 0:0
2 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen II 0:0 0:0
3 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin V 0:0 0:0
4 SSV Rotation Berlin III 0:0 0:0
5 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII 0:0 0:0
6 Sparta Lichtenberg 0:0 0:0
7 TTV Preußen 90 VII 0:0 0:0
8 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt V 0:0 0:0
9 TSV GutsMuths 1861 III 0:0 0:0
10 VfL Berliner Lehrer II 0:0 0:0
Herren, 3. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TSG Landbau Schöneiche II 0:0 0:0
2 TSV Marzahner Füchse II 0:0 0:0
3 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen III 0:0 0:0
4 TSG Oberschöneweide IV 0:0 0:0
5 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen IV 0:0 0:0
6 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin IV 0:0 0:0
7 TTV Springpfuhl II 0:0 0:0
8 TuS Hohenschönhausen II 0:0 0:0
9 SV Lichtenberg 47 VII 0:0 0:0
10 TTV Preußen 90 VI 0:0 0:0
Herren, 4. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost 1) (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 A. d. Wissenschaften IV 0:0 0:0
2 Empor Brandenburger Tor II 0:0 0:0
3 Sparta Lichtenberg II 0:0 0:0
4 TuS Hohenschönhausen III 0:0 0:0
5 Köpenicker SV Ajax VIII 0:0 0:0
6 SV BVB 49 IV 0:0 0:0
7 SV Lichtenberg 47 VIII 0:0 0:0
8 SC Berlin V 0:0 0:0
9 ttc berlin eastside VI 0:0 0:0
Herren, 4. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TSG Landbau Schöneiche III 0:0 0:0
2 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen IV 0:0 0:0
3 TSG Oberschöneweide V 0:0 0:0
4 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin VI 0:0 0:0
5 TSV Marzahner Füchse III 0:0 0:0
6 TTV Friedrichshagen IV 0:0 0:0
7 Sparta Lichtenberg III 0:0 0:0
8 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen V 0:0 0:0
9 SV Lichtenberg 47 IX 0:0 0:0
10 TTV Springpfuhl IV 0:0 0:0

Damen, Verbandsliga (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 ASV Berlin 0:0 0:0
2 SC Eintracht Berlin II 0:0 0:0
3 TTV Friedrichsfelde 0:0 0:0
4 SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 0:0
5 TTC Berlin-Neukölln IV 0:0 0:0
6 Füchse Berlin III 0:0 0:0
7 TSV Staaken 06 0:0 0:0
8 TTC Borussia Spandau 0:0 0:0
9 Steglitzer TTK 0:0 0:0
10 Köpenicker SV Ajax II 0:0 0:0

Damen, Kreisliga (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 ASV Berlin II 0:0 0:0
2 TTV Friedrichsfelde II 0:0 0:0
3 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 0:0 0:0
4 TTC Südost II 0:0 0:0
5 A. d. Wissenschaften 0:0 0:0
6 SV Bau-Union Berlin II 0:0 0:0
7 TSC Berlin 1893 0:0 0:0
8 TTC Berlin-Neukölln VII 0:0 0:0
9 Steglitzer TTK III 0:0 0:0
10 Füchse Berlin V 0:0 0:0

Senioren 40, 3. Klasse A (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SV Berliner Bären 0:0 0:0
2 SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 0:0
3 BSC Rehberge 1945 0:0 0:0
4 SSV Rotation Berlin 0:0 0:0
5 TSC Berlin 1893 IV 0:0 0:0
6 TTC Berlin-Neukölln III 0:0 0:0
7 A. d. Wissenschaften 0:0 0:0
8 SC Eintracht Berlin III 0:0 0:0

Senioren 40, 5. Klasse A (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SG Blau-Weiß Buch II 0:0 0:0
2 SSV Rotation Berlin III 0:0 0:0
3 Sparta Lichtenberg 0:0 0:0
4 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 0:0 0:0
5 SC Berlin 0:0 0:0
6 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 0:0 0:0
7 SSV Friedrichshain 1949 III 0:0 0:0
8 SV Berliner Brauereien III 0:0 0:0

Senioren 40, 5. Klasse B (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TTC Südost 0:0 0:0
2 CfL Berlin 65 II 0:0 0:0
3 TSV Rudow 1888 III 0:0 0:0
4 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin 0:0 0:0
5 SV Lichtenberg 47 III 0:0 0:0
6 TTC Borussia Spandau II 0:0 0:0
7 TSC Berlin 1893 V 0:0 0:0

Jungen, 2. Liga A vr (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 ttc berlin eastside 0:0 0:0
2 SC Eintracht Berlin 0:0 0:0
3 TTC Blau-Gold 0:0 0:0
4 SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 0:0
5 SC Siemensstadt 0:0 0:0
6 Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 0:0 0:0

A-Schüler 3. Liga B vr (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TuS Hohenschönhausen 0:0 0:0
2 SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 0:0
3 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 0:0 0:0
4 Lichtenrader SC 1973 II 0:0 0:0
5 ttc berlin eastside II 0:0 0:0
6 SG Bergmann Borsig 0:0 0:0