Tabellen 19/20

Herren, Verbandsliga (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SC Siemensstadt 131:72 27:3
2 Hertha BSC IV 120:58 24:4
3 TTC Berlin-Neukölln 96:80 17:9
4 SC Charlottenburg II 97:112 14:16
5 TTC Borussia Spandau 101:111 12:18
6 Füchse Berlin IV 78:99 10:16
7 SV Lichtenberg 47 80:103 10:18
8 Steglitzer TTK 85:102 9:17
9 Omega TT Ostkreuz 78:102 9:17
10 SV Berliner Brauereien II 88:115 8:22
Herren, Bezirksliga B (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 VfL Tegel 1891 111:51 22:4
2 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 96:49 19:5
3 TTC Berlin-Neukölln III 95:73 17:9
4 SV Berliner Brauereien IV 91:91 16:12
5 VfB Hermsdorf 74:78 12:12
6 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 77:84 11:13
7 TTC Lok Pankow 58:89 6:18
8 TSC Berlin 1893 III 57:100 6:18
9 SSV Rotation Berlin 58:102 3:21
10 SSV Friedrichshain 1949 : :
Herren, Bezirksklasse C (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TSV Rudow 1888 II 124:54 26:2
2 ASV Berlin III 115:71 21:7
3 Lichtenrader SC 1973 II 121:97 21:9
4 SV Lichtenberg 47 III 114:103 18:14
5 SV Bau-Union Berlin 93:102 13:15
6 Olympischer SC II 93:106 13:15
7 TTV Preußen 90 II 90:105 12:16
8 TTC Blau-Gold IV 95:109 9:19
9 CfL Berlin 65 II 80:123 8:22
10 A. d. Wissenschaften 81:136 5:27
Herren, 1. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen II 123:77 26:8
2 Köpenicker SV Ajax V 103:68 21:9
3 SC Berlin III 96:77 20:10
4 SV Lichtenberg 47 IV 97:79 19:11
5 TTV Springpfuhl 99:88 18:12
6 SSV Friedrichshain 1949 IV 97:97 14:16
7 TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde II 80:96 11:19
8 TSG Landbau Schöneiche 79:100 10:20
9 SC Eintracht Berlin VI 76:103 8:22
10 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin II 48:113 5:25
Herren, 2. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TSV Marzahner Füchse 111:62 26:4
2 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 99:68 20:10
3 SV Berliner Brauereien IX 96:89 18:12
4 SV Lichtenberg 47 V 92:85 17:13
5 Köpenicker SV Ajax VII 95:75 16:14
6 SV BVB 49 84:87 14:16
7 TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde III 86:91 14:16
8 SC Eintracht Berlin VII 85:97 12:18
9 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VII 69:102 10:20
10 ttc berlin eastside V 56:117 3:27
Herren, 3. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SV Lichtenberg 47 VI 108:44 24:4
2 TSV GutsMuths 1861 III 103:60 24:4
3 VfL Berliner Lehrer II 100:61 22:8
4 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt V 98:69 19:9
5 SSV Rotation Berlin III 87:76 14:14
6 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen II 84:92 13:15
7 Sparta Lichtenberg 70:85 12:16
8 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII 61:108 8:22
9 TTV Preußen 90 VII 46:97 6:22
10 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin V 47:112 0:28
Herren, 3. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SV Lichtenberg 47 VII 119:63 26:6
2 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen IV 111:79 23:7
3 TSG Landbau Schöneiche II 110:72 22:8
4 TuS Hohenschönhausen II 105:71 20:10
5 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin IV 98:84 18:12
6 TSG Oberschöneweide IV 99:87 17:13
7 TTV Preußen 90 VI 89:96 14:16
8 TTV Springpfuhl II 82:121 9:25
9 TSV Marzahner Füchse II 57:121 4:28
10 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen III 43:119 1:29
Herren, 4. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost 1) (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SC Berlin V 102:46 23:5
2 ttc berlin eastside VI 87:35 21:3
3 SV Lichtenberg 47 VIII 98:44 21:5
4 A. d. Wissenschaften IV 75:73 14:12
5 Empor Brandenburger Tor II 62:89 9:17
6 Sparta Lichtenberg II 59:77 8:16
7 Köpenicker SV Ajax VIII 57:83 7:17
8 TuS Hohenschönhausen III 48:92 7:19
9 SV BVB 49 IV 49:98 6:22
Herren, 4. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TSG Oberschöneweide V 108:36 25:3
2 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen V 101:62 23:7
3 TTV Springpfuhl IV 99:62 22:8
4 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin VI 104:71 20:10
5 TSG Landbau Schöneiche III 93:69 18:12
6 SV Lichtenberg 47 IX 83:68 15:13
7 TSV Marzahner Füchse III 81:95 12:18
8 TTV Friedrichshagen IV 50:94 7:21
9 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen IV 59:121 6:26
10 Sparta Lichtenberg III 20:120 0:30

Damen, Verbandsliga (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 Steglitzer TTK 104:51 24:4
2 TTC Berlin-Neukölln IV 109:64 22:8
3 SV Lichtenberg 47 92:84 18:12
4 Füchse Berlin III 88:82 17:11
5 ASV Berlin 89:77 16:12
6 TSV Staaken 06 91:83 15:13
7 SC Eintracht Berlin II 71:99 9:19
8 TTV Friedrichsfelde 68:96 8:20
9 Köpenicker SV Ajax II 73:107 8:22
10 TTC Borussia Spandau 70:112 7:23

Damen, Kreisliga (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 Steglitzer TTK III 104:54 23:5
2 ASV Berlin II 100:67 19:9
3 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 95:74 19:9
4 TSC Berlin 1893 97:78 17:13
5 Füchse Berlin V 99:90 17:13
6 TTC Südost II 91:78 16:12
7 TTC Berlin-Neukölln VII 80:99 12:18
8 TTV Friedrichsfelde II 73:97 10:18
9 A. d. Wissenschaften 70:100 8:20
10 SV Bau-Union Berlin II 45:117 3:27

Senioren 40, 3. Klasse A (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SV Lichtenberg 47 81:34 21:3
2 A. d. Wissenschaften 72:39 17:5
3 TSC Berlin 1893 IV 52:49 11:7
4 BSC Rehberge 1945 49:60 9:13
5 SC Eintracht Berlin III 50:59 8:12
6 SSV Rotation Berlin 38:69 5:17
7 SV Berliner Bären 35:67 3:17
8 TTC Berlin-Neukölln III : :

Senioren 40, 5. Klasse A (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SC Berlin 69:21 19:1
2 SV Berliner Brauereien III 66:21 17:3
3 SSV Friedrichshain 1949 III 52:40 12:8
4 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 50:54 10:12
5 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 37:51 7:13
6 SSV Rotation Berlin III 36:58 7:13
7 Sparta Lichtenberg 12:77 0:22
8 SG Blau-Weiß Buch II : :

Senioren 40, 5. Klasse B (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin 74:10 20:2
2 TTC Borussia Spandau II 64:18 18:2
3 TTC Südost 42:46 10:10
4 TSV Rudow 1888 III 35:46 8:10
5 SV Lichtenberg 47 III 37:60 8:12
6 CfL Berlin 65 II 29:71 4:18
7 TSC Berlin 1893 V 27:57 2:16

Jungen, 2. Liga B (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SV Berliner Brauereien 32:15 8:0
2 SV Lichtenberg 47 38:9 8:2
3 CfL Berlin 65 II 25:10 6:2
4 Lichtenrader SC 1973 29:15 6:2
5 Sportfreunde Kladow 21:33 4:6
6 TSC Berlin 1893 16:28 2:6
7 TTC Zehlendorf 9:32 0:8
8 VfB Hermsdorf II 4:32 0:8

Jungen, 4. Liga B (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 Berliner Sport-Club 16:10 4:0
2 SV Motor Wildau 15:11 3:1
3 TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde II 14:10 2:2
4 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 11:15 1:3
5 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 6:16 0:4

A-Schüler 3. Liga B (19/20)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SC Eintracht Berlin 30:14 6:2
2 BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 23:15 5:1
3 SV Lichtenberg 47 22:14 4:2
4 Lichtenrader SC 1973 II 18:16 4:4
5 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen 15:17 3:3
6 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 14:24 2:6
7 TuS Hohenschönhausen von 1990 2:24 0:6