Tabellen 20/21

Herren, Verbandsliga (20/21)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 ASV Berlin 0:0 0:0
2 TTC Blau-Gold II 0:0 0:0
3 CfL Berlin 65 0:0 0:0
4 SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 0:0
5 TTC Berlin-Neukölln 0:0 0:0
6 Omega TT Ostkreuz 0:0 0:0
7 TTV Preußen 90 0:0 0:0
8 TSV Rudow 1888 0:0 0:0
9 Füchse Berlin IV 0:0 0:0
10 SC Charlottenburg II 0:0 0:0
11 Steglitzer TTK 0:0 0:0
Herren, Landesliga B (20/21)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SG Bergmann Borsig 0:0 0:0
2 TTC Borussia Spandau 0:0 0:0
3 TTC Düppel Dentalsplace II 0:0 0:0
4 BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 II 0:0 0:0
5 Köpenicker SV Ajax II 0:0 0:0
6 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 0:0 0:0
7 Lichtenrader SC 1973 0:0 0:0
8 Füchse Berlin V 0:0 0:0
9 SC Siemensstadt II 0:0 0:0
10 Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:0 0:0
Herren, Bezirksklasse B (20/21)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TTC Blau-Gold IV 0:0 0:0
2 TTC Borussia Spandau III 0:0 0:0
3 TTC Düppel Dentalsplace III 0:0 0:0
4 TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde 0:0 0:0
5 SSV Friedrichshain 1949 0:0 0:0
6 SV Lichtenberg 47 III 0:0 0:0
7 TTC Lok Pankow II 0:0 0:0
8 TTV Preußen 90 II 0:0 0:0
9 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 0:0 0:0
10 TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 III 0:0 0:0
Herren, 1. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (20/21)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SC Eintracht Berlin IV 0:0 0:0
2 Köpenicker Sportverein-Ajax V 0:0 0:0
3 SV Lichtenberg 47 IV 0:0 0:0
4 TSG Landbau Schöneiche 0:0 0:0
5 TSV Marzahner Füchse 0:0 0:0
6 OMEGA TT Ostkreuz III 0:0 0:0
7 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen II 0:0 0:0
8 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin II 0:0 0:0
9 TTV Springpfuhl 0:0 0:0
10 SC Berlin III 0:0 0:0
Herren, 2. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (20/21)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SV BVB 49 0:0 0:0
2 Empor Brandenburger Tor 0:0 0:0
3 TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde II 0:0 0:0
4 SV Lichtenberg 47 V 0:0 0:0
5 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 0:0 0:0
6 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III 0:0 0:0
7 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VII 0:0 0:0
8 TTC Südost III 0:0 0:0
9 TuS Hohenschönhausen 0:0 0:0
10 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt V 0:0 0:0
Herren, 2. Kreisklasse F (Süd-Ost) (20/21)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 ESV Lok Berlin Schöneweide II 0:0 0:0
2 SG "Grüne Trift" Berlin 0:0 0:0
3 SV Lichtenberg 47 VI 0:0 0:0
4 TTC Berlin-Neukölln VI 0:0 0:0
5 TSG Oberschöneweide II 0:0 0:0
6 TTV Treptow 90 II 0:0 0:0
7 TTV Friedrichshagen II 0:0 0:0
8 SV Motor Wildau III 0:0 0:0
9 Olympischer SC VI 0:0 0:0
Herren, 2. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) (20/21)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SV BVB 49 II 0:0 0:0
2 SV Einheit Alexander II 0:0 0:0
3 TTC Südost II 0:0 0:0
4 TTV Treptow 90 0:0 0:0
5 SV Lichtenberg 47 VII 0:0 0:0
6 Köpenicker Sportverein-Ajax VI 0:0 0:0
7 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt IV 0:0 0:0
8 KSF Anadolu-Umutspor III 0:0 0:0
9 TTV Wandlitz II 0:0 0:0
Herren, 3. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (20/21)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TSG Landbau Schöneiche II 0:0 0:0
2 TSG Oberschöneweide V 0:0 0:0
3 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen IV 0:0 0:0
4 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin IV 0:0 0:0
5 TTV Springpfuhl II 0:0 0:0
6 TTV Friedrichshagen III 0:0 0:0
7 TTV Preußen 90 VI 0:0 0:0
8 VfB Stern Marzahn II 0:0 0:0
9 SV Lichtenberg 47 VIII 0:0 0:0
10 SC Berlin IV 0:0 0:0
Herren, 4. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost 1) (20/21)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SSV Friedrichshain 1949 VI 0:0 0:0
2 TSG Landbau Schöneiche III 0:0 0:0
3 TSV Marzahner Füchse II 0:0 0:0
4 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin V 0:0 0:0
5 TuS Hohenschönhausen II 0:0 0:0
6 SV BVB 49 IV 0:0 0:0
7 TTV Preußen 90 VIII 0:0 0:0
8 SV Lichtenberg 47 IX 0:0 0:0
Herren, 4. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (20/21)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin VI 0:0 0:0
2 Köpenicker Sportverein-Ajax VII 0:0 0:0
3 TSV Marzahner Füchse III 0:0 0:0
4 TTV Friedrichshagen IV 0:0 0:0
5 Sparta Lichtenberg III 0:0 0:0
6 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen V 0:0 0:0
7 SC Berlin V 0:0 0:0
8 SV Lichtenberg 47 X 0:0 0:0

Damen, Verbandsliga (20/21)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 ASV Berlin 0:0 0:0
2 SC Eintracht Berlin II 0:0 0:0
3 TTV Friedrichsfelde 0:0 0:0
4 SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 0:0
5 Füchse Berlin III 0:0 0:0
6 TSV Staaken 06 0:0 0:0
7 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 0:0 0:0
8 TTC Borussia Spandau 0:0 0:0
9 Köpenicker SV Ajax II 0:0 0:0

Damen, Kreisliga (20/21)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TTV Friedrichsfelde II 0:0 0:0
2 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 0:0 0:0
3 A. d. Wissenschaften 0:0 0:0
4 TTC Berlin-Neukölln VII 0:0 0:0
5 TSC Berlin 1893 II 0:0 0:0
6 Füchse Berlin V 0:0 0:0

Senioren 40, 2. Klasse A (20/21)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde 0:0 0:0
2 Köpenicker Sportverein-Ajax II 0:0 0:0
3 SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 0:0
4 TTC Berlin-Neukölln II 0:0 0:0
5 TSC Berlin 1893 III 0:0 0:0
6 TTC Blau-Gold III 0:0 0:0
7 TTV Preußen 90 0:0 0:0
8 BTTC Meteor II 0:0 0:0

Senioren 40, 4. Klasse B (20/21)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 CfL Berlin 65 0:0 0:0
2 SSV Rotation Berlin II 0:0 0:0
3 VfL Tegel 1891 0:0 0:0
4 TSV Staaken 06 II 0:0 0:0
5 Tennis Borussia Berlin II 0:0 0:0
6 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 0:0 0:0
7 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin 0:0 0:0
8 Olympischer SC II 0:0 0:0

Senioren 40, 5. Klasse A (20/21)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SG Blau-Weiß Buch 0:0 0:0
2 SSV Rotation Berlin III 0:0 0:0
3 SSV Rotation Berlin IV 0:0 0:0
4 Sparta Lichtenberg 0:0 0:0
5 SV Lichtenberg 47 III 0:0 0:0
6 SV Berliner Brauereien III 0:0 0:0
7 ttc berlin eastside II 0:0 0:0

Jungen, 2. Liga A vr (20/21)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 CTTC 1970 0:0 0:0
2 Sport Club Charlottenburg 0:0 0:0
3 Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin 0:0 0:0
4 TSC Berlin 1893 0:0 0:0
5 SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 0:0
6 ttc berlin eastside III 0:0 0:0

Jungen, 4. Liga C vr (20/21)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 0:0 0:0
2 TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde II 0:0 0:0
3 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 0:0 0:0
4 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen 0:0 0:0
5 TSV Rudow 1888 II 0:0 0:0
6 BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 0:0 0:0

A-Schüler 3. Liga B vr (20/21)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SC Eintracht Berlin 0:0 0:0
2 TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde 0:0 0:0
3 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 0:0 0:0
4 SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 0:0 0:0
5 SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 0:0
6 SG Bergmann Borsig II 0:0 0:0