Tabellen 21/22

Herren, Verbandsliga (21/22)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TSV Rudow 1888 72:23 16:0
2 CfL Berlin 65 68:31 14:2
3 TTV Preußen 90 56:51 10:6
4 SC Charlottenburg II 57:52 8:8
5 TTC Berlin-Neukölln 51:54 8:8
6 Omega TT Ostkreuz 48:58 6:10
7 SV Lichtenberg 47 46:67 5:11
8 Steglitzer TTK 40:61 5:11
9 ASV Berlin 31:72 0:16
10 TTC Blau-Gold II : :
11 Füchse Berlin IV : :
Herren, Landesliga B (21/22)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TTC Düppel Dentalsplace II 81:26 18:0
2 TTC Borussia Spandau 75:29 15:3
3 SG Bergmann Borsig 54:61 10:8
4 Köpenicker SV Ajax II 59:60 9:9
5 Lichtenrader SC 1973 54:57 8:10
6 BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 II 52:59 8:10
7 Tennis Borussia Berlin 48:62 6:10
8 Füchse Berlin V 37:61 4:12
9 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 27:90 0:20
Herren, Bezirksklasse B (21/22)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SSV Friedrichshain 1949 88:33 18:2
2 TTV Preußen 90 II 65:56 12:6
3 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 58:48 10:6
4 TTC Lok Pankow II 60:52 10:6
5 TTC Blau-Gold IV 59:65 9:9
6 TTC Düppel Dentalsplace III 56:69 6:12
7 TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 III 53:60 5:11
8 TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde 47:66 4:12
9 SV Lichtenberg 47 III 40:77 4:14
10 TTC Borussia Spandau III : :
Herren, 1. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) (21/22)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 BTTC Meteor III 83:36 18:4
2 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt III 74:36 17:3
3 TTC Südost 57:35 13:5
4 SSV Friedrichshain 1949 III 64:49 13:7
5 SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 57:48 11:7
6 TTV Preußen 90 IV 50:63 8:12
7 BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 IV 44:65 8:12
8 SV Lichtenberg 47 IV 44:61 6:14
9 SV Berliner Brauereien VIII 41:64 5:15
10 SC Eintracht Berlin VI 30:87 1:21
Herren, 2. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (21/22)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde II 87:24 21:1
2 SV BVB 49 92:28 20:4
3 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III 66:44 15:5
4 TTC Südost III 51:69 9:13
5 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 42:57 8:12
6 Empor Brandenburger Tor 39:68 7:13
7 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt V 37:54 5:11
8 SV Lichtenberg 47 V 40:62 5:13
9 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VII 24:72 0:18
Herren, 2. Kreisklasse F (Süd-Ost) (21/22)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TTC Düppel Dentalsplace VI 71:31 17:1
2 SG "Grüne Trift" Berlin 77:39 17:3
3 TSG Oberschöneweide II 76:64 14:8
4 TTC Berlin-Neukölln VI 63:57 12:8
5 Olympischer SC VI 73:56 12:10
6 ESV Lok Berlin Schöneweide II 57:72 8:14
7 TTV Treptow 90 II 58:76 7:15
8 SV Motor Wildau III 59:80 7:15
9 TTV Friedrichshagen II 51:78 6:16
10 SV Lichtenberg 47 VI 33:65 4:14
Herren, 2. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) (21/22)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 KSF Anadolu-Umutspor III 75:33 18:2
2 TTV Treptow 90 57:45 11:7
3 Köpenicker Sportverein-Ajax VI 53:39 10:6
4 TTC Südost II 56:54 10:8
5 SSV Friedrichshain 1949 IV 54:54 9:9
6 TTV Wandlitz II 40:47 7:9
7 SV BVB 49 II 48:53 7:11
8 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt IV 33:58 5:11
9 SV Einheit Alexander II 41:74 3:17
10 SV Lichtenberg 47 VII : :
Herren, 3. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (21/22)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SC Berlin IV 96:25 24:0
2 TTV Friedrichshagen III 73:46 15:7
3 TSG Oberschöneweide V 71:60 15:9
4 TSG Landbau Schöneiche II 73:54 13:9
5 TTV Preußen 90 VI 54:42 11:7
6 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin IV 62:71 9:13
7 VfB Stern Marzahn II 42:59 7:11
8 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen IV 35:68 5:15
9 TTV Springpfuhl II 35:77 3:17
10 SV Lichtenberg 47 VIII 27:66 2:16
Herren, 4. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost 1) (21/22)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 Berlin 64:41 15:5
2 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin V 49:38 11:5
3 TSV Marzahner Füchse II 60:53 11:9
4 SV Lichtenberg 47 IX 55:45 10:6
5 SSV Friedrichshain 1949 VI 47:40 7:9
6 SV BVB 49 IV 32:49 5:9
7 TSG Landbau Schöneiche III 32:54 4:12
8 TTV Preußen 90 VIII 28:47 3:11
Herren, 4. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (21/22)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SC Berlin V 67:24 15:3
2 Köpenicker Sportverein-Ajax VII 62:36 14:4
3 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin VI 61:26 13:3
4 SV Lichtenberg 47 X 43:58 8:10
5 TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde III 33:42 6:8
6 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen III 39:50 6:10
7 Sparta Lichtenberg III 27:59 2:14
8 TTV Friedrichshagen IV 22:59 2:14

Damen, Verbandsliga (21/22)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 ASV Berlin 96:10 24:0
2 TSV Staaken 06 74:42 15:7
3 SV Lichtenberg 47 69:64 14:10
4 Füchse Berlin III 55:43 12:6
5 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen 67:64 12:12
6 Köpenicker SV Ajax II 52:67 11:11
7 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 62:66 10:12
8 TTV Friedrichsfelde 50:73 7:15
9 TTC Borussia Spandau 31:71 3:17
10 SC Eintracht Berlin II 26:82 2:20
11 SC Siemensstadt II : :

Damen, Kreisliga (21/22)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 Füchse Berlin V 42:26 10:2
2 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen II 38:24 8:2
3 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 37:37 6:6
4 TTC Berlin-Neukölln VII 33:29 5:5
5 TTV Friedrichsfelde II 22:33 2:8
6 A. d. Wissenschaften 16:39 1:9

Senioren 40, 2. Klasse A (21/22)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SV Lichtenberg 47 56:17 16:0
2 TTV Preußen 90 55:30 14:4
3 TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 47:46 9:9
4 TSC Berlin 1893 III 43:50 8:10
5 TTC Berlin-Neukölln II 35:44 7:9
6 BTTC Meteor II 33:56 4:14
7 Köpenicker Sportverein-Ajax II 26:52 2:14
8 TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde : :

Senioren 40, 4. Klasse B (21/22)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 Tennis Borussia Berlin II 62:19 17:1
2 CfL Berlin 65 45:28 11:5
3 Olympischer SC II 50:40 11:7
4 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin 41:26 10:4
5 TSV Staaken 06 II 42:31 9:7
6 VfL Tegel 1891 20:40 4:10
7 SSV Rotation Berlin II 31:58 4:16
8 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 7:56 0:16

Senioren 40, 5. Klasse A (21/22)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 DJK Blau-Weiss 33:30 8:6
2 SG Blau-Weiß Buch 27:15 7:3
3 SV Berliner Brauereien III 33:27 7:5
4 SSV Rotation Berlin III 19:23 4:6
5 SV Lichtenberg 47 III 13:30 2:8
6 ttc berlin eastside II : :

Jungen, 2. Liga A vr (21/22)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin 40:1 10:0
2 Sport Club Charlottenburg 32:18 8:2
3 SV Lichtenberg 47 28:27 5:5
4 SSV Rotation Berlin 29:33 5:5
5 ttc berlin eastside II 14:35 2:8
6 CTTC 1970 11:40 0:10

Jungen, 3. Liga C vr (21/22)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V 40:19 10:0
2 Lichtenrader SC 1973 37:19 8:2
3 SC Eintracht Berlin 31:21 6:4
4 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 28:25 4:6
5 TSV Marienfelde 1890 15:38 2:8
6 Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin II 11:40 0:10