Tabellen 22/23

Herren, Verbandsliga (22/23)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 Charlottenburger TSV 177:43 43:1
2 TTC Düppel II 144:76 34:10
3 TTC Berlin-Neukölln 120:100 27:17
4 Hertha BSC V 113:107 25:19
5 TTV Preußen 90 115:105 23:21
6 TTC Borussia Spandau 109:111 21:23
7 Steglitzer TTK 103:117 21:23
8 TTC Blau-Gold 94:126 16:28
9 SV Lichtenberg 47 91:129 16:28
10 SC Charlottenburg II 80:140 15:29
11 OMEGA Tischtennis-Team Ostkreuz 87:133 12:32
12 SC Siemensstadt 77:143 9:35
Herren, Bezirksliga B (22/23)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 CfL Berlin 65 II 118:22 28:0
2 SV Berliner Brauereien III 88:52 20:8
3 ASV Berlin II 73:67 19:9
4 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 76:64 12:16
5 TTV Preußen 90 II 65:75 12:16
6 TTC Berlin-Neukölln V 60:80 9:19
7 OMEGA Tischtennis-Team Ostkreuz III 47:93 6:22
8 KSF Anadolu-Umutspor II 33:107 6:22
9 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf : :
Herren, Bezirksliga A (22/23)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TTC Heiligensee 134:26 32:0
2 Steglitzer TTK IV 97:63 23:9
3 BTTC Meteor II 93:67 21:11
4 VfL Tegel 1891 70:90 16:16
5 SV Berliner Brauereien V 76:84 15:17
6 TTC Berlin-Neukölln IV 68:92 14:18
7 Hertha BSC VII 80:80 12:20
8 SV Lichtenberg 47 III 66:94 9:23
9 TTC Lok Pankow II 36:124 2:30
10 ASV Berlin III : :
Herren, Bezirksklasse A (22/23)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen 107:53 28:4
2 TSC Berlin 1893 III 99:61 24:8
3 TTV Preußen 90 III 98:62 22:10
4 TuS Buckow 1980 91:69 18:14
5 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt III 86:74 15:17
6 Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin III 80:80 14:18
7 SSV Friedrichshain 1949 II 60:100 11:21
8 TTC Zehlendorf 71:89 10:22
9 SV Lichtenberg 47 IV 28:132 2:30
10 Lübarser TTC II : :
Herren, 1. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (22/23)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TTV Springpfuhl 98:62 23:9
2 SV Straßenwesen Berlin 101:59 22:10
3 TSG Landbau Schöneiche 91:69 22:10
4 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin II 93:67 19:13
5 SV Lichtenberg 47 V 83:77 15:17
6 SC Eintracht Berlin VI 73:87 15:17
7 TSG Oberschöneweide II 62:98 11:21
8 SG "Grüne Trift" Berlin 68:92 10:22
9 KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 VII 51:109 7:25
Herren, 2. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) (22/23)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde III 98:42 26:2
2 SV Berliner Brauereien XIII 81:59 18:10
3 SV Lichtenberg 47 VI 80:60 18:10
4 TTV Friedrichshagen II 80:60 16:12
5 TTC Lok Pankow VI 80:60 14:14
6 SC Eintracht Berlin VII 54:86 8:20
7 SSV Friedrichshain 1949 V 55:85 7:21
8 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt VI 32:108 5:23
9 ttc berlin eastside VI : :
Herren, 3. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (22/23)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SV Lichtenberg 47 VII 112:48 27:5
2 VfB Stern Marzahn II 102:58 22:10
3 TTV Preußen 90 VII 95:65 22:10
4 SC Berlin VI 77:83 16:16
5 TTV Friedrichshagen III 77:83 14:18
6 ESV Lok Berlin Schöneweide III 72:88 14:18
7 TSG Oberschöneweide IV 72:88 13:19
8 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen IV 64:96 11:21
9 SV Berliner Brauereien XVI 49:111 5:27
Herren, 3. Kreisklasse F (Süd-Ost) (22/23)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 Tennis Borussia Berlin IV 108:52 25:7
2 TTC Südost IV 96:64 25:7
3 CfL Berlin 65 V 81:79 18:14
4 TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 VIII 88:72 17:15
5 TSV Rudow 1888 VII 84:76 17:15
6 SG "Grüne Trift" Berlin II 79:81 15:17
7 TSG Oberschöneweide V 79:81 15:17
8 SV Lichtenberg 47 VIII 60:100 9:23
9 TTC Berlin-Neukölln X 45:115 3:29
Herren, 3. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) (22/23)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TTV Preußen 90 VI 98:42 25:3
2 A. d. Wissenschaften V 96:44 21:7
3 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 Berlin 92:48 21:7
4 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin IV 65:75 14:14
5 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf X 62:78 11:17
6 SSV Rotation Berlin III 54:86 7:21
7 SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IX 50:90 7:21
8 SV Berliner Brauereien XV 43:97 6:22
9 SV Lichtenberg 47 IX : :
Herren, 4. Kreisklasse C (Mitte-Ost 2) (22/23)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 A. d. Wissenschaften VI 92:48 25:3
2 SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg X 97:43 23:5
3 SSV Friedrichshain 1949 VI 79:61 16:12
4 SV BVB 49 III 78:62 14:14
5 SC Berlin VII 59:81 10:18
6 TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde IV 60:80 9:19
7 Sparta Lichtenberg III 53:87 8:20
8 SV Lichtenberg 47 X 42:98 7:21
9 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin VI : :

Damen, Verbandsliga (22/23)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 ASV Berlin II 114:46 27:5
2 SV Lichtenberg 47 106:54 25:7
3 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen 105:55 22:10
4 TSV Staaken 06 91:69 17:15
5 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 76:84 16:16
6 KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 II 65:95 12:20
7 TTV Friedrichsfelde 61:99 11:21
8 TTC Berlin-Neukölln V 64:96 10:22
9 TTC Borussia Spandau 38:122 4:28

Damen, Bezirksklasse (22/23)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TSV Marienfelde 1890 118:62 27:9
2 SV Bau-Union Berlin 106:74 27:9
3 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf IV 109:71 25:11
4 Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin 97:83 22:14
5 TTC Berlin-Neukölln VII 95:85 20:16
6 ASV Berlin III 85:95 16:20
7 A. d. Wissenschaften 89:91 15:21
8 TTV Friedrichsfelde II 76:104 14:22
9 TSC Berlin 1893 65:115 9:27
10 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 60:120 5:31

Senioren 40, 1. Klasse B (22/23)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TSC Berlin 1893 80:35 21:3
2 SV Lichtenberg 47 81:37 21:3
3 BTTC Meteor 66:40 16:8
4 SC Eintracht Berlin II 53:63 11:13
5 TTC Blau-Gold II 48:69 8:16
6 KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 48:71 7:17
7 ASV Berlin 23:84 0:24

Senioren 40, 3. Klasse B (22/23)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin II 78:42 21:7
2 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 84:55 20:8
3 SC Berlin 83:55 19:9
4 CfL Berlin 65 74:68 16:12
5 SSV Friedrichshain 1949 II 68:70 12:16
6 Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 63:75 11:17
7 SC Eintracht Berlin III 63:79 11:17
8 Sportfreunde Kladow 27:96 2:26

Senioren 40, 5. Klasse A (22/23)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin 82:18 22:2
2 TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 II 81:32 21:3
3 SV Berliner Brauereien II 59:52 12:12
4 SV Berliner Bären II 49:71 10:14
5 SSV Rotation Berlin III 49:62 9:15
6 SV Lichtenberg 47 III 50:64 9:15
7 SG Blau-Weiß Buch II 12:83 1:23

Jungen, 2. Liga A (22/23)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TTC Zehlendorf 54:25 12:2
2 Sport Club Charlottenburg 52:30 11:3
3 SC Siemensstadt 43:26 10:4
4 SV Lichtenberg 47 42:35 8:6
5 SC Eintracht Berlin 41:36 8:6
6 TTC Blau-Gold 24:48 4:10
7 CTTC 1970 33:48 3:11
8 SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 15:56 0:14