Tabellen 23/24

Herren, Landesliga B (23/24)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SV Lichtenberg 47 139:61 35:5
2 TTC Heiligensee 124:76 31:9
3 SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 132:68 30:10
4 Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin 121:79 28:12
5 SC Charlottenburg II 90:110 20:20
6 SC Eintracht Berlin 94:106 19:21
7 Füchse Berlin V 91:109 19:21
8 TTC Blau-Gold II 98:102 18:22
9 BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 II 72:128 9:31
10 SV Berliner Brauereien III 70:130 7:33
11 Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin III 69:131 4:36
Herren, Bezirksliga A (23/24)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 Hertha BSC VI 128:52 32:4
2 Tennis Borussia Berlin 123:57 26:10
3 TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 II 101:79 22:14
4 TTC Berlin-Neukölln III 84:96 21:15
5 SV Berliner Brauereien IV 90:90 18:18
6 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 94:86 16:20
7 SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III 76:104 13:23
8 SSV Friedrichshain 1949 75:105 13:23
9 BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V 69:111 10:26
10 SC Siemensstadt II 60:120 9:27
11 OMEGA Tischtennis-Team Ostkreuz III : :
Herren, Bezirksklasse B (23/24)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin V 135:65 33:7
2 BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 III 130:70 32:8
3 TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 124:76 27:13
4 DJK Blau-Weiss 104:96 22:18
5 Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970 II 103:97 21:19
6 SV Lichtenberg 47 III 105:95 20:20
7 SV Berliner Brauereien VIII 102:98 18:22
8 ASV Berlin IV 91:109 17:23
9 TuS Buckow 1980 83:117 17:23
10 Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 79:121 10:30
11 VfB Hermsdorf III 44:156 3:37
Herren, Kreisliga A (Nord-Ost) (23/24)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 128:52 34:2
2 SV Lichtenberg 47 IV 130:50 27:9
3 BTTC Meteor IV 93:87 22:14
4 SV Berliner Brauereien IX 97:83 21:15
5 SC Berlin III 93:87 20:16
6 Hertha BSC IX 86:94 18:18
7 Bernauer TTC 88:92 17:19
8 TTC Lok Pankow III 80:100 11:25
9 TTV Treptow 90 61:119 7:29
10 TSG Landbau Schöneiche 44:136 3:33
Herren, 1. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (23/24)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TTV Preußen 90 V 109:51 27:5
2 SV Lichtenberg 47 V 107:53 26:6
3 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III 101:59 23:9
4 TTV Friedrichshagen 79:81 14:18
5 TSG Oberschöneweide II 75:85 13:19
6 SC Eintracht Berlin VI 71:89 13:19
7 TTV Springpfuhl 66:94 12:20
8 SG "Grüne Trift" Berlin 56:104 9:23
9 SV Bau-Union Berlin II 56:104 7:25
Herren, 2. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost) (23/24)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 ttc berlin eastside V 93:47 24:4
2 VfB Stern Marzahn II 96:44 20:8
3 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 Berlin 86:54 18:10
4 SV Berliner Brauereien XII 72:68 15:13
5 TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde III 65:75 14:14
6 SV Lichtenberg 47 VI 61:79 11:17
7 TTV Preußen 90 VI 56:84 8:20
8 TTC Blau-Gold VII 31:109 2:26
9 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt V : :
Herren, 2. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (23/24)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952 115:45 27:5
2 TSV Marzahner Füchse 113:47 26:6
3 SV Straßenwesen Berlin II 80:80 18:14
4 SC Berlin V 81:79 17:15
5 SV Berliner Brauereien XIII 77:83 16:16
6 TTV Friedrichshagen II 66:94 14:18
7 SV Lichtenberg 47 VII 74:86 12:20
8 SV BVB 49 II 69:91 11:21
9 TSG Landbau Schöneiche II 45:115 3:29
Herren, 4. Kreisklasse A (Ost) (23/24)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen V 119:41 30:2
2 Sparta Lichtenberg II 128:32 27:5
3 SV Lichtenberg 47 VIII 112:48 24:8
4 TTV Springpfuhl II 103:57 21:11
5 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen III 82:78 15:17
6 TSV Marzahner Füchse IV 80:80 15:17
7 TTV Friedrichshagen V 33:127 6:26
8 TSG Landbau Schöneiche III 30:130 4:28
9 TuS Hohenschönhausen III 33:127 2:30
10 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin VI : :
Herren, 4. Kreisklasse B (Mitte-Ost 1) (23/24)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TuS Hohenschönhausen II 139:41 35:1
2 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin V 134:46 30:6
3 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen VI 122:58 28:8
4 TSV Marzahner Füchse III 109:71 23:13
5 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee II 86:94 17:19
6 TTV Springpfuhl III 84:96 16:20
7 SV Lichtenberg 47 IX 76:104 13:23
8 VfB Stern Marzahn III 67:113 10:26
9 TTV Friedrichshagen IV 64:116 8:28
10 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen IV 19:161 0:36

Damen, Verbandsliga (23/24)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 Steglitzer TTK 138:42 30:6
2 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen 126:54 28:8
3 SV Lichtenberg 47 90:90 20:16
4 TTC Berlin-Neukölln IV 86:94 18:18
5 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 87:93 16:20
6 TTC Südost 82:98 15:21
7 KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 II 81:99 15:21
8 TSV Staaken 06 77:103 15:21
9 TTV Friedrichsfelde 68:112 13:23
10 TTC Lok Pankow 65:115 10:26

Damen, Kreisklasse B (23/24)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 90:50 23:5
2 ttc berlin eastside III 96:44 22:6
3 SC Berlin 96:44 21:7
4 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 84:56 18:10
5 Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin II 59:81 10:18
6 SV Bau-Union Berlin II 48:92 7:21
7 TSV Marienfelde 1890 II 49:91 6:22
8 BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V II 38:102 5:23

Senioren 40, 1. Klasse B (23/24)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 Sport Club Charlottenburg 96:16 26:2
2 SSV Friedrichshain 1949 85:46 21:7
3 TTC Borussia Spandau 63:63 16:12
4 Tennis Borussia Berlin 66:63 15:13
5 SV Lichtenberg 47 61:77 12:16
6 BTTC Meteor II 63:76 11:17
7 KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 54:77 11:17
8 SC Eintracht Berlin II 28:98 0:28

Senioren 40, 3. Klasse A (23/24)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SSV Friedrichshain 1949 II 74:35 20:4
2 BTTC Meteor III 69:42 18:6
3 TTV Preußen 90 II 67:58 12:12
4 KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 II 54:62 10:14
5 TSV Staaken 06 46:62 9:15
6 SV Berliner Bären 49:66 9:15
7 SV Lichtenberg 47 II 35:69 6:18
8 TTC Heiligensee : :

Senioren 40, 5. Klasse A (23/24)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 SSV Rotation Berlin II 78:31 21:3
2 SG Blau-Weiß Buch 79:39 20:4
3 Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin II 77:35 19:5
4 SC Berlin II 59:55 11:13
5 SV Berliner Brauereien II 52:65 8:16
6 SV Lichtenberg 47 III 28:71 5:19
7 VfB Stern Marzahn 7:84 0:24

Jungen, 4. Liga B (23/24)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TSV Marienfelde 1890 II 46:14 11:1
2 SV Lichtenberg 47 45:15 11:1
3 Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 31:29 6:6
4 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 27:33 5:7
5 TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 II 28:32 4:8
6 TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde II 18:42 3:9
7 BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 15:45 2:10

A-Schüler 4. Liga (23/24)
PTeamSpielePunkte
1 TTC Berlin-Neukölln 60:10 13:1
2 VfB Hermsdorf 50:20 13:1
3 SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV 43:27 8:6
4 Füchse Berlin II 41:29 8:6
5 TTC Blau-Gold 32:38 6:8
6 TuS Hohenschönhausen von 1990 19:51 3:11
7 BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 18:52 3:11
8 SV Lichtenberg 47 17:53 2:12